Home Partners
of Forum
Forum Mission
and Concept
ECA Legal Forum
Questionnaires
Media and
Announcements
Comments Souvenirs
10th Forum, Tbilisi, Georgia 17-20 June 2015 9th Forum, Vienna, Austria 27-29 June 2014 8th Forum, Kiev-Odessa, Ukraine 26-29 June 2013 7th Forum, Yerevan, Armenia 6-8 June 2012 6th Forum Almaty, Kazakhstan 22-24 June 2011 5th Forum Minsk, Belarus 23-25 June 2010 4th Forum Kiev, Ukraine 24-26 June 2009 3rd Forum St. Petersburg, Russia 25-27 June 2008 2nd Forum Baku, Azerbaijan 20 – 22 June 2007 1st Forum Kiev, Ukraine 28-30 June 2006

Organizing Committee:

Co-Chairs:

Dr. Irina Paliashvili
President and Senior Counsel
RULG - Ukrainian Legal Group, P.A.

Mr. John Whittaker
Partner
Clyde & Co LLP

Mr. Dimitry Afanasiev
Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners

Read More

5th CIS LOCAL COUNSEL FORUM
LIST OF DELEGATES AND GUESTS

    CIS LOCAL COUNSEL FIRMS1

  1. Mr. Armen Melkumyan, Senior Legal Advisor, Ameria CJSC, Yerevan, Armenia
    www.ameria.am
  2. Mr. Aram Poghosyan, Partner, Grant Thornton Legal & Tax, Yerevan, Armenia
    www.gta.am
  3. Mr. Tatul Khudatyan, Partner, Karakhanyan & Partners, Yerevan, Armenia
    www.kp.am
  4. Mr. Vardan Stepanyan, Partner, Karakhanyan & Partners, Yerevan, Armenia
    www.kp.am
  5. Mr. Nariman, Ramazanov, Managing Partner, Fina LLP, Baku, Azerbaijan
    www.fina.az
  6. Mr. Ismail Askerov, Director, MGB Law Offices Limited, Baku, Azerbaijan
    www.mgb-law.com
  7. Mr. Denis Aleinikov, Senior Partner, Law Group Argument, Minsk, Belarus
    www.argument.by
  8. Ms. Anna Rusetskaya, Partner, Magisters, Minsk, Belarus
    www.magisters.com
  9. Mr. Dennis Turovets, Managing Partner, Magisters, Minsk, Belarus
    www.magisters.com
  10. Ms. Ulyana Karpekina, Senior Lawyer, Revera Consulting Group, Minsk, Belarus
    www.revera.by
  11. Mr. Pavel Tsarou, Managing Partner, Revera Consulting Group, Minsk, Belarus
    www.revera.by
  12. Ms. Tatiana Ignatovskaya, Partner, Stepanovski, Papakul and Partners, Minsk Belarus
    www.spplaw.by
  13. Mr. Valery Papakul, Managing Partner, Stepanovski, Papakul and Partners, Minsk Belarus
    www.spplaw.by
  14. Mr. Alexander Stepanovski, Managing Partner, Director, Stepanovski, Papakul and Partners,Minsk, Belarus
    www.spplaw.by
  15. Ms. Tatiana Emelianova, Partner, Vlasova Mikhel & Partners, Minsk, Belarus
    www.vmp.by
  16. Mr. Konstantin Mikhel, Managing Partner, Vlasova Mikhel & Partners Minsk, Belarus
    www.vmp.by
  17. Ms. Liliya Vlasova, Senior Partner, Vlasova Mikhel & Partners, Minsk, Belarus
    www.vmp.by
  18. Mrs. Ekaterina Zabello, Partner, Vlasova Mikhel & Partners, Minsk, Belarus
    www.vmp.by
  19. Mr. Alexander Bolkvadze, Partner, BLC Law Office, Tbilisi, Georgia
    www.blc.ge
  20. Dr. Olga Chentsova, Managing Partner, Aequitas, Almaty, Kazakhstan
    www.aequitas.kz
  21. Dr. Tatyana Suleyeva, Partner, Aequitas, Almaty, Kazakhstan
    www.aequitas.kz
  22. Mr. Yerzhan Manasov, Partner, BEM Legal, Almaty, Kazakhstan
    www.bem.kz
  23. Mr. Kairat Igilikov, Senior Partner, Lex Analitik, Almaty, Kazakhstan
    www.lexanalitik.kz
  24. Ms. Olga Somova, Managing Partner, Lex Analitik, Almaty, Kazakhstan
    www.lexanalitik.kz
  25. Mr. Igor Clima, Partner, BAA Corect, Chisinau, Moldova
    www.baa-corect-moldova.com
  26. Mr. Octavian Cazac, Partner, Turcan&Turcan, Chisinau, Moldova
    www.turcanlaw.md
  27. Mr. Alexander Turcan, Managing Partner, Turcan&Turcan, Chisinau, Moldova
    www.turcanlaw.md
  28. Ms. Irina Kaleeva, Senior Associate, Advocates Bureau Yug, Krasnodar, Russia
    www.abylaw.com
  29. Mr. Yuri Pustovit, Managing Partner, Advocates Bureau Yug, Krasnodar, Russia
    www.abylaw.com
  30. Mr. Victor Pronkin, Executive Coordinator, CIS Leading Counsel Network, Moscow, Russia
  31. Mr. Dimitry Afanasiev, Chairman, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Moscow, Russia
    www.epam.ru
  32. Mr. Alexey Andrusenko, Associate, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Moscow, Russia
    www.epam.ru
  33. Mr. Ilya Nikiforov, Managing Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, St. Petersburg, Russia
    www.epam.ru
  34. Mr. Denis Kachkin, Managing Partner, Kachkin & Partners, St. Petersburg, Russia
    www.kachkin.ru
  35. Mrs. Tatiana Kamenskaya, Managing Partner, Kamenskaya & Partners, Moscow, Russia
    www.kplc.ru
  36. Ms. Irina Grebneva, Managing Partner, Land, Novosibirsk, Russia
    www.lc-land.com
  37. Ms. Olga Binda, Head of PR and Communications Department, Muranov, Chernyakov & Partners, Moscow, Russia
    www.rospravo.com
  38. Mr. Dmitry Chernyy, Partner, Muranov, Chernyakov & Partners, Moscow, Russia
    www.rospravo.com
  39. Mr. Sergey Pepeliaev, Managing Partner, Pepeliaev Group, Moscow , Russia
    www.pgplaw.ru
  40. Mr. Denis Schekin, Senior Partner, Pepeliaev Group, Moscow, Russia
    www.pgplaw.ru
  41. Mr. Alexei Sidorov, Managing Partner, Sidorov Khokhlov Uskov, Moscow, Russia
    www.SidorovKhokhlovUskov.com
  42. Mr. Mikhail Safarov, Director of the Regional Development Committee, Vegas-Lex, Moscow, Russia
    www.vegaslex.ru
  43. Mr. Alexander Bolomatov, Associate Partner, YUST, Moscow, Russia
    www.yust.ru
  44. Ms. Anna Kotova-Smolenskaya, Associate Partner, YUST, Moscow, Russia
    www.yust.ru
  45. Mr. Vladimir Dolzhikov, Managing Partner, ACT Partnership, Ashgabat, Turkmenistan
    www.act.tm
  46. Mr. Sergiy Shklyar, Managing Partner, Arzinger, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.arzinger.ua
  47. Mr. Andrey Astapov, Managing Partner, AstapovLawyers, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.astapovlawyers.com
  48. Mr. Oleh Malskyy, Partner, AstapovLawyers, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.astapovlawyers.com
  49. Mr. Oleksandr Padalka, Partner, Asters, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.asterslaw.com
  50. Mr. Alexey Kharitonov, Partner, ILF, Kharkov, Ukraine
    www.ilf-ua.com
  51. Mr. Alexey Ivanov, Managing Partner, Konnov & Sozanovsky, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.konnov.com
  52. Ms. Ilona Zekely, Partner, Magisters, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.magisters.com
  53. Ms. Tamara Lukanina, Senior Counsel, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.rulg.com
  54. Mr. Ronald Marks, Senior Counsel, Head of Business Development, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.rulg.com
  55. Dr. Irina Paliashvili, President & Senior Counsel, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.rulg.com
  56. Mr. Oleksii Kot, Partner, Salkom, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.salkom.ua
  57. Mr. Dmytro Taranyk, Counsel, Sayenko Kharenko, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.sk.ua
  58. Mr. Allen Thomas, Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, London, United Kingdom
    www.epam.ru
  59. INTERNATIONAL LAW FIRMS2

  60. Dr. Willibald Plesser, Co-head of CEE/CIS, Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer, Vienna, Austria
    www.freshfields.com
  61. Dr. Nikolaus Pitkowitz, Partner, Graf & Pitkowitz, Vienna, Austria
    www.gpp.at
  62. Dr. Gabriel Lansky, Managing Partner, Lansky, Ganzger & Partner, Vienna, Austria
    www.lansky.at
  63. Mrs. Anna Zeitlinger, Partner, Lansky, Ganzger & Partner, Austria, Vienna
    www.lansky.at
  64. Mrs. Gudrun Stangl, Partner Schönherr Rechtsanwälte GmbH, Vienna, Austria
    www.schoenherr.eu
  65. Mr. Farhad Hajizade, Senior Legal Manager, PricewaterhouseCoopers, Baku, Azerbaijan
    www.pwc.com.az
  66. Mr. Vitaly Kachelya, Partner, Glimstedt, Belarus, Minsk
    www.glimstedt.by
  67. Ms. Daria Zhuk, Partner, Glimstedt, Minsk, Belarus
    www.glimstedt.by
  68. Mr. Maksim Salahub, Partner, Sorainen, Minsk, Belarus
    www.sorainen.com
  69. Mr. Johan Lambers, Partner, Iustica.Be, Brussels, Belgium
    www.iustica.be
  70. Ms. Anna Sussarova, Associate, Iustica.Be, Brussels, Belgium
    www.iustica.be
  71. Ms. Tatyana Vasilyeva, Partner, Alexandrov, Vasilieva & Associates, Prague, Czech Republic
    www.avlegal.eu
  72. Dr. Jana Felixova, Partner, Felix a Spol., Prague, Czech Republic
    www.akfelix.cz
  73. Mr. Kamil Blazek, Partner, Kinstellar, Prague, Czech Republic
    www.kinstellar.com
  74. Mr. Jan Kohout, Partner, PRK Partners, Prague, Czech Republic
    www.prkpartners.com
  75. Mr. Jüri Raidla, Managing Partner, Raidla Lejins & Norcous, Tallinn, Estonia
    www.rln.ee
  76. Mr. Mikko Erkkila, Senior Advisor, Hammarstrom Puhakka Partners, Helsinki, Finland
    www.hpplaw.fi
  77. Mr. Benjamin Burman, Partner, Darrois Villey Maillot Brochier, Paris, France
    www.darroisvilley.fr
  78. Mr. Noah Rubins, Partner, Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer, Paris, France
    www.freshfields.com
  79. Ms. Irina Sidorova, Partner, IMS in Partnership with Mayer Brown, Paris, France
    www.avocatsidorova.fr
  80. Mr. Julien Rolland-Piegue, Partner, Vovan & Associes, Paris, France
    www.vovan-associes.com
  81. Mr. Patrick Vovan, Founding Partner, Vovan & Associes, Paris, France
    www.vovan-associes.com
  82. Mr. Felix Prozorov-Bastians, Partner, Graf von Westphalen, Frankfurt on Main, Germany
    www.grafvonwestphalen.com
  83. Dr. Cord-Georg Hasselmann, Partner, Hengeler Mueller, Berlin, Germany
    www.hengeler.com
  84. Ms. Olga Mikhaleva, Foreign Lawyer, Hengeler Mueller, Frankfurt on Main, Germany
    www.hengeler.com
  85. Dr. Wolfgang Eichele, Director, The German Federal Bar, Berlin, Germany
    www.brak.de
  86. Dr. Shirin Ozra Entezari, Senior Partner, Dr. Shirin O. Entezari & Associates, Tehran, Iran
    www.Dr-Entezari-Shirin.ir
  87. Mr. Armando Ambrosio, Equity Partner, NCTM - Studio Legale Associato, Milan, Italy
    www.nctm.it
  88. Mr. Zilvinas Kvietkus, Partner, Raidla Lejins & Norcous, Vilnius, Lithuania
    www.rln.lt
  89. Ms. Olga Majitova, Associate, Raidla Lejins & Norcous, Vilnius, Lithuania
    www.rln.lt
  90. Mr. Marin Moraru, Manager, PricewaterhouseCoopers Legal S.R.L., Chisinau, Moldova
    www.pwc.com/md
  91. Mr. Wladek Rzycki, Partner, K&L Gates Jamka sp.k., Warsaw, Poland
    www.klgates.com
  92. Mr. Daniel Cousens, Counsel, Linklaters, Warsaw, Poland
    www.linklaters.com
  93. Dr. Ewa Butkiewicz, Partner, Wardynski & Partners, Warsaw, Poland
    www.wardynski.com.pl
  94. Mr. Christopher Garner, Counsel, Wardynski & Partners, Warsaw, Poland
    www.wardynski.com.pl
  95. Mr. Wlodzimierz Szoszuk, Senior Partner, Wardynski & Partners, Warsaw, Poland
    www.wardynski.com.pl
  96. Ms. Caroline O'Hare, Managing Partner, Conyers Dill & Pearman (CIS) Limited, Moscow, Russia
    www.conyersdill.com
  97. Mr. Sergei Lazarev, Senior Partner, Russin & Vecchi, Moscow, Russia
    www.russinvecchi.com
  98. Mr. Andrei Dontsov, Partner, White & Case, Moscow, Russia
    www.whitecase.com
  99. Mr. Martin Kríž, Partner PRK Partners, Bratislava, Slovakia
    www.prkpartners.com
  100. Dr. Thomas Rihm, Partner, Thouvenin Rechtsanwälte, Zurich, Switzerland
    www.thouvenin.com
  101. Mr. Martin Busenhart, Partner, Walder Wyss & Partners, Zurich, Switzerland
    www.wwp.ch
  102. Mr. Mark Hoogstad, Director, KempHoogstad BV, Amsterdam, The Netherlands
    www.kemphoogstad.com
  103. Mrs. Natalia Luchkova, Partner, TaxTeam, Amsterdam, The Netherlands
    www.tax-team.com
  104. Mr. Felix Rackwitz, Equity Partner, Beiten Burkhardt Rechtsanwälte, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.beitenburkhardt.com
  105. Mr. Sergei Ostrovsky, Partner, Ashurst, London, United Kingdom
    www.ashurst.com
  106. Mr. Michael Swangard, Partner, Clyde & Co, London, United Kingdom
    www.clydeco.com
  107. Mr. John Whittaker, Partner, Clyde & Co, London, United Kingdom
    www.clydeco.com
  108. Dr. Yaraslau Kryvoi, Associate, Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer, London, United Kingdom
    www.freshfields.com
  109. Mr. Nicholas Eastwell, London Consultant, Kinstellar, London, United Kingdom
    www.kinstellar.com
  110. Mr. Rupert D'Cruz, Barrister, Littleton Chambers, London, United Kingdom
    www.littletonchambers.co.uk
  111. Mr. Clive Miéville, Managing Director, Mackrell International, United Kingdom
    www.mackrell.net
  112. Mr. Adrian Lifely, Partner, Osborne Clarke, London, United Kingdom
    www.osborneclarke.com
  113. Mr. Eugene Matveichuk, Senior Associate, Osborne Clarke, London, United Kingdom
    www.osborneclarke.com
  114. Mr. Michael Thompson, Partner, Steptoe & Johnson, London, United Kingdom
    www.steptoe.com
  115. Mr. David Marshall, Partner, Wragge & Co, London, United Kingdom
    www.wragge.com
  116. Mr. Thomas Price, Director, Wragge & Co, London, United Kingdom
    www.wragge.com
  117. Mr. Glenn Hendrix, Managing Partner, Arnall Golden Gregory, Atlanta, USA
    www.agg.com
  118. CORPORATE COUNSEL3

  119. Mr. Valery Bulovich, Senior Legal Counsel, Tengizchevroil LLP, Atyrau, Kazakhstan
    www.tengizchevroil.com
  120. Mr. Alexander Konovalov, Senior Corporate Counsel, Russia & CIS, Hewlett-Packard, Moscow, Russia
    www.hp.com
  121. Mr. Andrey Korolev, Vice President, Gazprombank OJSC, Moscow, Russia
    www.gazprombank.ru
  122. Mr. Andrei Roschupkin, External Affairs and Legal Manager, Coca-Cola Beverages Belorussiya FE, Minsk, Belarus
    www.en.coca-colahellenic.by
  123. Ms. Natalya Thotahewage, Head of Legal Department Russia&CIS, Johnson&Johnson, Moscow, Russia
    www.jnjru.ru
  124. HONORED GUESTS OF THE FORUM 4

  125. Ms. Irina Belskaya, Head of International Relations Department, Supreme Economic Court of the Republic of Belarus
  126. Mr. Alexander Bileichik, First Deputy Minister, Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus
  127. Mr. Viktor Chaitchits, Chairperson, Minsk Regional Bar Association, Minsk, Belarus
  128. Mr. Lawrence Fok, Chief Marketing Officer, Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing Ltd.
  129. Mr. Alexander Galperin, Director of Securities Department , Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Belarus
  130. Mr. Viktor Golovanov, Minister, Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus
  131. Mr. Vadim Ipatov, Director, National Center of Legislation and Legal Researches of the Republic of Belarus
  132. Mr. Jeroom Joos, Partner, Van Hoorebeke Advocaten, Minsk, Belarus
  133. Mr. Viktor Kamenkov, Chairperson, Supreme Economic Court of the Republic of Belarus
  134. Mr. Vladimir Khlabordov, Head of Legal Department, Ministry of Economy of the Republic of Belarus
  135. Mr. Pavel Latushko, Minister, Ministry of Culture of the Republic of Belarus
  136. Mr. Valerij Mitskevich, Deputy Head, Presidential Administration of the Republic of Belarus
  137. Ms. Svetlana Mitskevich, Head, Minsk Regional Specialized Legal Advice Office
  138. Mr. Nikolai Samoseiko, Chairperson, Standing Committee of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and Judicial Affairs
  139. Mr. Yevgeny Smirnov, Chairperson, Standing Committee of the Council of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation
  140. Ing. Filip A.G. Vandenbroele, Honorary Consul, Belgian Consulate in Minsk, Belarus
  141. Mr. Vladimir Vinnik, Chief Adviser, CIS Economic Court, Minsk, Belarus
  142. Ms. Elena Zaeva, Head of the Department for Communications Services Markets of the Division of Monitoring of Transportation and Communication, Federal Antimonopoly Services of the Russian Federation
  143. Mr. Igor Zhdanovich, Chairperson, Minsk City Economic Court

    MEDIA AND LEGAL INDUSTRY5

  144. Mr. George Allcorn, Business Development Manager, LexisNexis Martindale-Hubbell, London, United Kingdom
    www.martindale.com
  145. Mr. Yurii Behterev, Bulletin of Supreme Economic Court of Belarus, Minsk, Belarus
  146. Mr. Oleksiy Bezhevets, Deputy Editor, Pravotoday in UA, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.pravotoday.in.ua
  147. Ms. Jacqui Hurd, Head of Marketing Operations, LexisNexis Martindale-Hubbell, London, United Kingdom
    www.martindale.com
  148. Mr. Alexander Khvoshchinskiy, Managing Partner, LegalStudies.RU, Moscow, Russia
    www.legalstudies.ru
  149. Mr. Vitaliy Krec, Editor-in-Chief, Legal Business Magazine, Moscow, Russia
    www.legal-business.ru
  150. Mr. Sergey Matyunin, Director, The Legal Communications Ltd., Edinburgh, United Kingdom
    www.russianlawonline.com
  151. Mr. Alexander Moskovkin, Business Development Director, Pravo.Ru, Moscow, Russia
    www.pravo.ru
  152. Ms. Alena Shepelevich, Editor, Yurisconsult Journal, Minsk, Belarus
  153. Ms. Katerina Sokolova, Editor, Trade and Industry Law Journal, Minsk, Belarus
  154. Mr. Yury Sukhorukov, Senior Manager, Vedomosti, Moscow, Russia
    www.vedomosti.ru
  155. GUESTS OF THE DELEGATES 6

  156. Mrs. Elena Koroleva, Moscow, Russia, Guest of Mr. Andrey Korolev
  157. Mrs. Maria Rubins, Paris, France, Guest of Mr. Noah Rubins

    FORUM WELCOME TEAM

  158. Ms. Nonna Paliachvili, CIS Local Counsel Forum Global Coordinator, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, Washington, USA
    www.rulg.com
  159. Ms. Lilia Gokieli, Forum CIS Law Firms Coordinator, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.rulg.com
  160. Ms. Olga Frolova, Head of Strategic Communications Department, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Moscow, Russia
    www.epam.ru
  161. Ms. Anna Chentsova, Student, Glion Institute of Higher Education
  162. Ms. Yuliya Diachuk, Executive Assistant, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, Kiev, Ukraine
  163. Ms. Victoria Fedirko, Photocorrespondent, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.rulg.com
  164. Mr. Adam Felix, CIS Local Counsel Forum Welcome Team, Prague, Czech Republic
  165. Ms. Zhanna Gaidai, Executive Director, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.rulg.com
  166. Mr. Jan Kaczmarczyk, Associate, K&L Gates LLP, Warsaw, Poland
    www.klgates.com
  167. Ms. Marta Kaczmarczyk, Account Executive, Incentive Concept, Warsaw, Poland
    www.icpgroup.pl
  168. Ms. Anna Kulakovskaya, Associate, Vlasova, Mikhel & Partners, Minsk, Belarus
    www.vmp.by
  169. Ms. Anna Kulinkovich, Student, Russian State Medical University, Moscow, Russia
    www.rulg.com
  170. Mr. Mikalai Markounik, Associate, Vlasova, Mikhel & Partners, Minsk, Belarus
    www.vmp.by
  171. Ms. Svetlana Ponkratenko, Marketing Manager, Vlasova, Mikhel & Partners, Minsk, Belarus
    www.vmp.by
  172. Mr. Yaroslav Shkvorets, Counsel, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.rulg.com
  173. Ms. Ilona Tkachenko, Counsel, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.rulg.com
  174. Ms. Nonna Tsiganok, Student, Syracuse University, Syracuse, USA
    www.syr.edu
  175. Ms. Natalia Talai, Associate, Vlasova, Mikhel & Partners, Minsk, Belarus
    www.vmp.by
  176. Ms. Kira Bondareva, Associate, Vlasova, Mikhel & Partners, Minsk, Belarus
    www.vmp.by
  177. Ms. Alesya Sherstneva, Assistant, Vlasova, Mikhel & Partners, Minsk, Belarus
    www.vmp.by
  178. Ms. Darya Mustafaeva, Associate, Argument, Minsk, Belarus
    www.argument.by
  179. Ms. Natalia Klunchnik, Student, Russian State Social University, Minsk, Belarus
 
1CIS Local Counsel Law Firms are listed in alphabetical order by country and by firm name in each country.
2International Law Firms are listed in alphabetical order by country and by firm name in each country.
3Corporate Counsel are listed in alphabetical order by company name.
4Honored Guests are listed in alphabetical order by last name.
5Representatives of the Media and Legal Industry are listed in alphabetical order by last name.
6Guests are listed in alphabetical order by last name.
© 2018 RULG - Ukrainian Legal Group, P.A.