Home Partners
of Forum
Forum Mission
and Concept
ECA Legal Forum
Questionnaires
Media and
Announcements
Comments Souvenirs
10th Forum, Tbilisi, Georgia 17-20 June 2015 9th Forum, Vienna, Austria 27-29 June 2014 8th Forum, Kiev-Odessa, Ukraine 26-29 June 2013 7th Forum, Yerevan, Armenia 6-8 June 2012 6th Forum Almaty, Kazakhstan 22-24 June 2011 5th Forum Minsk, Belarus 23-25 June 2010 4th Forum Kiev, Ukraine 24-26 June 2009 3rd Forum St. Petersburg, Russia 25-27 June 2008 2nd Forum Baku, Azerbaijan 20 – 22 June 2007 1st Forum Kiev, Ukraine 28-30 June 2006

Organizing Committee:

Co-Chairs:

Dr. Irina Paliashvili
President and Senior Counsel
RULG - Ukrainian Legal Group, P.A.

Mr. John Whittaker
Partner
Clyde & Co LLP

Mr. Dimitry Afanasiev
Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners

Read More

4th CIS LOCAL COUNSEL FORUM
LIST OF DELEGATES AND GUESTS

    CIS LOCAL COUNSEL FIRMS1

  1. Mr. David Sargsyan, Partner, Head of Legal Practice, Ameria CJSC, Yerevan, Armenia
    www.ameria.am
  2. Mr. Vardan Stepanyan, Partner, Karakhanyan & Partners, Yerevan, Armenia
    www.kp.am
  3. Mr. Fariz Mammadov, Managing Partner, Baku Law Center LLC, Baku, Azerbaijan
    www.bhm.az
  4. Mr. Tagi Eynullayev, Lawyer, Baku Law Center LLC, Baku, Azerbaijan
    www.bhm.az
  5. Mr. Nariman Ramazanov, Managing Partner, Fina LLP, Baku, Azerbaijan
    www.fina.az
  6. Mr. Ismail Askerov, Director, MGB Law Offices, Baku, Azerbaijan
    www.mgb-law.com
  7. Mr. Denis Aleinikov, Senior Partner, Law Group Argument, Minsk, Belarus
    www.argument.by
  8. Mr. Dmitry Arkhipenko, Managing Partner, Re Vera Consulting Group, Minsk, Belarus
    www.revera.by
  9. Ms. Tatiana Ignatovskaya, Partner, Head of Commercial Practice, Stepanovski, Papakul & Partners Ltd., Minsk, Belarus
    www.spplaw.by
  10. Mr. Alexander Stepanovski, Managing Partner, Stepanovski, Papakul & Partners Ltd., Minsk, Belarus
    www.spplaw.by
  11. Mr. Konstantin Mikhel, Managing Partner, Vlasova Mikhel & Partners, Minsk, Belarus
    www.vmp.by
  12. Mrs. Liliya Vlasova, Deputy Director, Vlasova Mikhel & Partners, Minsk , Belarus
    www.vmp.by
  13. Mr. Sandro Bibilashvili, Senior Associate, BGI Legal, Tbilisi, Georgia
    www.bgi.ge
  14. Dr. Olga Chentsova, Managing Partner, Aequitas, Almaty, Kazakhstan
    www.aequitas.kz
  15. Dr. Tatyana Suleyeva, Partner, Aequitas, Almaty, Kazakhstan
    www.aequitas.kz
  16. Ms. Gulnara Kalikova, Managing Partner, Kalikova & Associates, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
    www.k-a.kg
  17. Mr. Igor Clima, Partner, Corect Law Firm, Chisinau, Moldova
    www.baa-corect-moldova.com
  18. Mr. Alexander Turcan, Managing Partner, Turcan & Turcan, Chisinau, Moldova
    www.TurcanLaw.md
  19. Mr. Pavel Mayorov, Associate, Advocates Bureau Yug, Krasnodar, Russia
    www.abylaw.com
  20. Mr. Yuri Pustovit, Managing Partner, Advocates Bureau Yug, Krasnodar, Russia
    www.abylaw.com
  21. Mr. Artur Rokhlin, General Council Member, Competition Support Association, Moscow, Russia
    www.yust.ru
  22. Mr. Dimitry Afanasiev, Chairman, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev and Partners, Moscow, Russia
    www.epam.ru
  23. Mr. Ilya Nikiforov, Managing Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev and Partners, St. Petersburg, Russia
    www.epam.ru
  24. Ms. Tatiana Kamenskaya, Managing Partner, Kamenskaya & Partners, Moscow, Russia
    www.kplc.ru
  25. Mr. Alexander Muranov, President of Attorneys' Collegium, Muranov, Chernyakov & Partners, Moscow, Russia
    www.rospravo.com
  26. Mr. Sergey Pepeliaev, Managing Partner, Pepeliaev, Goltsblat & Partners, Moscow, Russia
    www.pgplaw.ru
  27. Ms. Olga Romanova, Director General, RATUM Law & Consulting Group, Kursk, Russia
    www.ratum.ru
  28. Mr. Arkady Mayfat, Partner, The Private Law , Ekateringburg, Russia
    www.urallaw.ru
  29. Mr. Andrey Stepanchenko, Partner, The Private Law, Ekateringburg, Russia
    www.urallaw.ru
  30. Mrs. Julia Kruze, General Director, TM Service Legal Group, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
    www.tm-service.nnov.ru
  31. Mr. Albert Eganyan, Managing Partner, Vegas-Lex Law Firm, Moscow, Russia
    www.vegaslex.ru
  32. Mr. Mikhail Safarov, Director of Regional Development Committee, Vegas-Lex Law Firm, Moscow, Russia
    www.vegaslex.ru
  33. Mr. Vladimir Dolzhikov, Managing Partner, ACT Partnership, Ashgabat, Turkmenistan
    www.actltd.ru
  34. Mr. Timur Bondaryev, Senior Partner, Arzinger, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.arzinger.ua
  35. Mr. Oleh Malskyy, Partner, Astapov Lawyers, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.astapovlawyers.com
  36. Mr. Victor Kovalenko, Managing Partner, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, P.A., Kiev, Ukraine
    www.rulg.com
  37. Ms. Tamara Lukanina, Partner, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, P.A., Kiev, Ukraine
    www.rulg.com
  38. Dr. Irina Paliashvili, President & Senior Counsel, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, P.A., Kiev, Ukraine and Washington, D.C., USA
    www.rulg.com
  39. Prof. Ievgen Kubko, Senior Partner, President, Salkom Law Firm, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.salkom.ua
  40. Prof. Natalia Kuznetsova, Senior Partner, Vice President, Salkom Law Firm, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.salkom.ua
  41. Mr. Sergey Ignatovsky, Partner, Sayenko Kharenko, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.sk.ua
  42. Mr. Michael Kharenko, Partner, Sayenko Kharenko, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.sk.ua
  43. Mr. Vladimir Sayenko, Partner, Sayenko Kharenko, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.sk.ua
  44. Mr. Valentyn Zagariya, Managing Partner, Spenser & Kauffmann, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.sklaw.com.ua
  45. Mr. Oleg Makarov, Managing Partner, Vasil Kisil & Partners, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.kisilandpartners.com
  46. Mr. Sergiy Koziakov, Senior Partner, Volkov Koziakov & Partners, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.vk-partners.com
  47. Ms. Anna Vronskaya, Managing Partner, Vronskiy, Vronskaya & Partners, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.vvplawfirm.com
  48. INTERNATIONAL LAW FIRMS2

  49. Mr. Peter F. Hoffmann, Partner, Cerha Hempel Spiegelfeld Hlawati, Vienna, Austria
    www.chsh.at
  50. Dr. Willibald Plesser, Co-Head Central and Eastern Europe, Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP, Vienna, Austria
    www.freshfields.com
  51. Dr. Nikolaus Pitkowitz, Partner, Graf & Pitkowitz Rechtsanwälte GmbH, Vienna, Austria
    www.gmp.at
  52. Dr. Gabriel Lansky, Managing Partner, Lansky, Ganzger & Partner, Vienna, Austria
    www.lansky.at
  53. Mr. Niclas Schmiedmaier, Lansky, Ganzger & Partner, Vienna, Austria
    www.lansky.at
  54. Ms. Anna Zeitlinger, Associate, RAK Region Moscow, Lansky, Ganzger & Partner, Vienna, Austria
    www.lansky.at
  55. Ms. Gudrun Stangl, Partner, Schönherr Rechtsanwälte GmbH, Vienna, Austria
    www.schoenherr.eu
  56. Mr. Johan Lambers, Partner, Iustica.BE, Brussels, Belgium
    www.iustica.be
  57. Ms. Anna Sussarova, Associate, Iustica.BE, Brussels, Belgium
    www.iustica.be
  58. Mrs. Eliza Nikolova, Partner, Natan, Kanev, Nikolova and Partners, Sofia, Bulgaria
    www.nknlaw.com
  59. Mr. Yiannos Georgiades, Partner, Georgiades & Mylonas, Nicosia, Cyprus
    www.gmadvocates.easycgi.com
  60. Mr. Andrew Demetriou, Partner, Ioannides Demetriou, Nicosia, Cyprus
    www.idlaw.com.cy
  61. Mrs. Nicole Phinopoulou, Associate, Ioannides Demetriou, Nicosia, Cyprus
    www.idlaw.com.cy
  62. Mr. Kamil Blažek, Partner, Kinstellar, s.r.o., Prague, Czech Republic
    www.kinstellar.com
  63. Mr. Jan Kohout, Partner, PRK Partners s.r.o., Prague, Czech Republic
    www.prkpartners.com
  64. Mr. Per Dalskov, Partner, Legalink Danmark, Copenhagen, Denmark
    www.legalink.dk
  65. Mr. Ole Erlich-Eriksen, Partner, Legalink Danmark, Copenhagen, Denmark
    www.legalink.dk
  66. Mr. Jüri Raidla, Managing Partner, Raidla Lejins & Norcous Advokaadibüroo OÜ, Tallinn, Estonia
    www.rln.ee
  67. Mr. Mikko Erkkilä, Senior Advisor, Hammarström Puhakka Partners, Helsinki, Finland
    www.hpplaw.fi
  68. Ms. Katri Kukkonen, Associate, Roschier, Attorneys Ltd., Helsinki, Finland
    www.roschier.com
  69. Mr. Julien Rolland-Piegue, Partner, Vovan & Associes, Paris, France
    www.vovan-associes.com
  70. Mr. Patrick Vovan, Founding Partner, Vovan & Associes, Paris, France
    www.vovan-associes.com
  71. Dr. Cord-Georg Hasselmann, Partner, Hengeler Mueller Partnerschaft von Rechtsanwälten, Berlin, Germany
    www.hengeler.com
  72. Dr. Oleg de Lousanoff, Partner, Hengeler Mueller Partnerschaft von Rechtsanwälten, Frankfurt-on-Main, Germany
    www.hengeler.com
  73. Mrs. Olga Mikhaleva, Associate, Hengeler Mueller Partnerschaft von Rechtsanwälten, Frankfurt-on-Main, Germany
    www.hengeler.com
  74. Dr. Ozra Entezari, Senior Partner, Dr. Shirin O. Entezari & Associates, Tehran, Iran
    www.dr-entezari.ir
  75. Mr. Robert Rudek, Partner, Bianchi Rubino-Sammartano & Associati, Milan, Italy
    www.brsa.it
  76. Mr. Mauro Rubino-Sammartano, Senior Partner, Bianchi Rubino-Sammartano & Associati, Milan, Italy
    www.brsa.it
  77. Mr. Ruggero Rubino-Sammartano, Partner, Bianchi Rubino-Sammartano & Associati, Milan, Italy
    www.brsa.it
  78. Mr. Armando Ambrosio, Partner, NCTM Studio Legale Associato, Milan, Italy
    www.nctm.it
  79. Mr. Tomasz Dobrowolski, Partner, Hogan & Hartson Jamka sp.k., Warsaw, Poland
    www.hhlaw.com
  80. Mr. Robert Malecki, Partner, Karniol Malecki i Wspolnicy Sp. k., Warsaw, Poland
    www.skm.pl
  81. Mr. Andrey Dontsov, Partner, Clifford Chance CIS Limited, Moscow, Russia
    www.cliffordchance.com
  82. Mrs. Caroline O'Hare, Managing Partner, Conyers Dill & Pearman, Moscow, Russia
    www.conyersdillandpearman.com
  83. Mr. Maxim Kulkov, Partner, Goltsblat BLP, Moscow, Russia
    www.gblplaw.ru
  84. Mrs. Alexandra, Kadet, Head of Practice (Russia & CIS), KempHoogstad CIS BV, Moscow, Russia
    www.kemphoogstad.com
  85. Mr. Sergei Lazarev, Partner, Russin & Vecchi, Moscow, Russia
    www.russinvecchi.com
  86. Ms. Zuzana Bartošovicová, Partner, Hillbridges, s.r.o., Bratislava, Slovakia
    www.hillbridges.com
  87. Mr. Miroslav Trencan, Partner, Hillbridges, s.r.o., Bratislava, Slovakia
    www.hillbridges.com
  88. Mr. Jakob Ragnwaldh, Partner, Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå AB, Stockholm, Sweden
    www.mannheimerswartling.se
  89. Mr. Patrick Bos, Director, Carey AG, Zurich, Switzerland
    www.careygroup.gg
  90. Mr. Cyril Troyanov, Partner, Secretan Troyanov, Geneva, Switzerland
    www.secretantroyanov.com
  91. Dr. Thomas Rihm, Partner, Thouvenin Rechtsanwälte, Zurich, Switzerland
    www.thouvenin.com
  92. Mr. Mark Hoogstad, Director, KempHoogstad BV, Amsterdam, The Netherlands
    www.kemphoogstad.com
  93. Mr. Ton Kemp, Partner, KempHoogstad BV, Amsterdam, The Netherlands
    www.kemphoogstad.com
  94. Mr. Gene Burd, Head of Kiev Representative Office, Marks, Sokolov & Burd, LLC, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.marks-sokolov.com
  95. Mr. Angus Forbes, Solicitor, Clyde & Co LLP, London, United Kingdom
    www.clydeco.com
  96. Mr. John Whittaker, Partner, Clyde & Co LLP, London, United Kingdom
    www.clydeco.com
  97. Mr. Douglas Stewart, Director, Legal Network Solutions Limited, Douglas, Isle of Man, United Kingdom
    www.LNS.co.im
  98. Mr. Robert Young, Legal Network Solutions Limited, Douglas, Isle of Man, United Kingdom
    www.LNS.co.im
  99. Mr. Nicholas Eastwell, Partner, Linklaters LLP, London, United Kingdom
    www.linklaters.com
  100. Mr. Glen Flannery, Partner, Nabarro LLP, London, United Kingdom
    www.nabarro.com
  101. Mr. Egishe Dzhazoyan, Senior Associate, Steptoe & Johnson LLP, London, United Kingdom
    www.steptoe.com
  102. Mr. Michael Thompson, Partner, Steptoe & Johnson LLP, London, United Kingdom
    www.steptoe.com
  103. Mr. Glenn Hendrix, Managing Partner, Arnall Golden Gregory LLP, Atlanta, USA
    www.agg.com
  104. Ms. Maria Eliseeva, Partner, Co-Founder, Houston Eliseeva LLP / Sugarman Rogers Barshak & Cohen, Lexington, USA
    www.ghme.com
  105. Mr. Bruce Marks, Managing Director, Marks & Sokolov, LLC, Philadelphia, USA
    www.marks-sokolov.com
  106. CORPORATE COUNSEL3

  107. Mr. Andrey Korolev, Vice President, Head of Legal Department, Gazprombank (OJSC), Moscow, Russia
    www.gazprombank.ru
  108. Ms. Olga Korneeva, General Counsel, Russia & CIS, Hewlett-Packard, Moscow, Russia
    www.hp.ru
  109. Ms. Natalya Thotahewage, Senior Legal Counsel, Johnson & Johnson, Moscow, Russia
    www.jnj.ru
  110. Mr. Andrey Lysenko, Senior Counsel, Philip Morris Ukraine, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.philipmorrisinternational.com
  111. HOST FIRM - RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, P.A.4
    www.rulg.com

  112. Ms. Xenia Eremenko, Senior Counsel
  113. Ms. Anna Gandziuk, Senior Counsel
  114. Ms. Oksana Korelova, Senior Counsel
  115. Ms. Olga Nevmerzhytska, Senior Counsel
  116. Mr. Yaroslav Shkvorets, Counsel
  117. Ms. Alena Vasilenko, Senior Counsel, Head of Practice

    HONORED GUESTS OF THE FORUM 5

  118. Mr. Volodymyr Bogatyr, Deputy Minister of Justice of Ukraine, Ministry of Justice of Ukraine
  119. Mr. Oleg Brandukov, Ukraine Supply and Commercial Manager, Mars Ukraine
  120. H.E. Olexander Chalyi, Ambassador, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine
  121. Mr. Valery Chechelashvili, Secretary General, Organization for Democracy and Economic Development - GUAM
  122. Ms. Celine d'Cruz, Slum/Shack Dwellers International, Mumbai, India
  123. Prof. Anatoli Dovgert, Chief of the Chair of International Private Law, Institute of International Relations
  124. Ms. Ludmyla Dudnyk, Program Director, U.S.-Ukraine Business Council
  125. Ms. Ella Efimchuk, Owner, Aura Studio
  126. Mr. Oleksandr Galukh, Legal Counsel, Vanco Prykerchenska Ltd.
  127. Ms. Yury Gandziuk, President, Atlantic Company
  128. Ms. Svetlana Gandziuk, Atlantic Company
  129. Dr. Olga Gomilko, Professor of Philosophy, National University Kyiv-Mohyla Academy
  130. Mr. Aleksander Hornostai, Managing Director, National Symphony Orchestra of Ukraine
  131. Ms. Galyna Hornostai, Principal Second Violin, National Symphony Orchestra of Ukraine
  132. Dr. Volodymyr Ignaschenko, Independent Investment Advisor
  133. Mr. William Klein, Deputy Counselor for Economics, U.S. Embassy to Ukraine
  134. Mr. Volodymyr Knorozok, Pianist
  135. Ms. Nataliya Lischytovych, Financial Manager, Pioneer Hi-Bred Ukraine LLC
  136. Mr. Vasil Marmazov, Deputy Minister, Ministry of Internal Affairs of Ukraine
  137. Mr. Oleg Mubarakshin, General Counsel Chief Legal Officer, EastOne LLC
  138. Mr. Elman Musaiev, Business Development Manager, DuPont Ukraine LLC
  139. Ms. Ludmila Nakonechna, Country Manager, Sun InBev Ukraine LLC
  140. Ms. Inna Novak, Managing Partner, LEGIS Consulting Group
  141. Mr. Vyacheslav Novak, Head of the Legal Department, Consortium "Industrial Group"
  142. Ms. Natalya Novakova, Committee Coordinator, American Chamber of Commerce in Ukraine
  143. Mr. Victor Pronkin, Member of the Board of Trustees, St. Petersburg Law School of Duke P.G. of Oldenburg, St. Petersburg, Russia
  144. Ms. Victoria Sergeeva, Deputy Director, RWE DEA Ukraine LLC, Kiev, Ukraine
  145. H.E. Roman Shpek, Ambassador, Vice President, Alfa Bank
  146. Mr. Sergiy Tkachenko, Senior Legal Counsel, Consortium "Industrial Group"
  147. Mr. Sergei Tsivkach, Managing Director, Eurobusiness Advisory, London, United Kingdom
  148. Ms. Tetyana Varfolomeeva, President of the Union of Advocates of Ukraine, Rector of the Academy of Advocacy of Ukraine
  149. Ms. Dini Virsaladze, Jazz Compozer & Pianist, Tbilisi, Georgia
  150. Mr. Igor Zaglada, Deputy Director General, National Security and Defense Council of Ukraine
  151. Mr. Olga Zhukovska, Union of Advocates of Ukraine (UAU), Vice-President, Member of the High Council of Justice of Ukraine
  152. Mr. Alec Zhuravlyov, Finance and Administration Manager, DuPont Ukraine LLC

    MEDIA6

  153. Ms. Marina Bakholdina, Correspondent, Yuridicheskaya Practika Publishing, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.yurpractika.com
  154. Dr. Vyachesalv (Slavik), Bihun, Independent Journalist & Researcher, JurSlava, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.bihun.info
  155. Ms. Victoria Fedirko, Photocorrespondent, Kiev, Ukraine
  156. Mr. Jeffrey Forbes, Consultant, LexisNexis Martindale-Hubbell, London, United Kingdom
    www.martindale.com
  157. Ms. Mary Heaney, Editorial Director, European Lawyer, London, United Kingdom
    www.europeanlawyer.co.uk
  158. Mr. Alexander Khvoshchinskiy, Executive Director, LegalStudies.RU: Consulting & Communications, Moscow, Russia
    www.legalstudies.ru
  159. Mr. Vitaliy Krec, Editor-in-Chief, Legal Business Magazine, Moscow, Russia
    www.legal-business.ru
  160. Mr. John Marone, Mergermarket, The Financial Times Group
  161. Ms. Michele O'Sullivan, International Director, European Lawyer, London, United Kingdom
    www.europeanlawyer.co.uk
  162. Mr. Tom Phillips, Special Reports and European Editor, The Lawyer, London, United Kingdom
    www.thelawyer.com
  163. Mr. Yury Sukhorukov, Correspondent, Vedomosti Forum, Vedomosti, The Business Daily, Moscow, Russia
    www.vedomosti.ru
  164. Mr. Patrick Wilkins, International Editor-in-Chief, European Lawyer, London, United Kingdom
    www.europeanlawyer.co.uk
  165. Ms. Kseniya Zabrodska, Editor-in-Chief, Yurydychna Gazeta, Kiev, Ukraine
    www.yur-gazeta.com
  166. GUESTS OF THE DELEGATES 7

  167. Ms. Natalia Kaitanen, Guest of Mr. Mikko Erkkilä
  168. Ms. Anna Korolkova, Guest of Ms. Olga Romanova
  169. Mrs. Inna Pustovit, Guest of Mr. Yuri Pustovit

    FORUM WELCOME TEAM

  170. Ms. Nonna Paliachvili, CIS Forum Global Coordinator, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, P.A, Washington D.C., USA
  171. Ms. Lilia Gokieli, Forum CIS Law Firms Coordinator, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, P.A, Kiev, Ukraine
  172. Ms. Natalia Barbey, Geneva, Switzerland
  173. Mr. Adam Felix, Law Student, Charles University, Prague, Czech Republic
  174. Ms. Olga Frolova, Head of Strategic Communications Department, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev and Partners, Moscow, Russia
  175. Ms. Zhanna Gaidai, Director, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, P.A, Kiev, Ukraine
  176. Mr. Ivan Grigorov, Counsel, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, P.A, Kiev, Ukraine
  177. Mr. Jan Kaczmarczyk, Associate, Hogan & Hartson Jamka sp.k., Warsaw, Poland
  178. Ms. Awa Keita, Geneva, Switzerland
  179. Ms. Irina Ostapenko, Counsel, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, P.A, Kiev, Ukraine
  180. Ms. Ilona Tkachenko, Counsel, RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group, P.A, Kiev, Ukraine
  181. Ms. Nonna Tsiganok, Student, Syracuse University, Syracuse, USA
  182. Ms. Oksana Yeremeyeva, Kiev Ukraine
 
1CIS Local Counsel Law Firms are listed in alphabetical order by country and by firm name in each country.
2International Law Firms are listed in alphabetical order by country and by firm name in each country.
3Corporate Counsel are listed in alphabetical order by company name.
4Host Firm - RULG-Ukrainian Legal Group P.A. are listed in alphabetical order by last name.
5Honored Guests are listed in alphabetical order by last name.
6Representatives of the Media are listed in alphabetical order by last name.
7Guests are listed in alphabetical order by last name.
© 2018 RULG - Ukrainian Legal Group, P.A.